Last Person Standing Round 2 Results

Feb 04, 2013

Only 92 have made it through to round 3 of the competition which continues on Saturday. Please have selections in by text or email by Friday evening 7.30.
 

Name Week 1 Result Week 2 Result Week 3
Promoter: Brendan Nelis          
Aidan Maguire Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Brendan Nelis Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Chris Curran Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Ciaran Colton Newcastle WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Kieran McGirr Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Liam Nelis Aston Villa LOST ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Micky Donnelly Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Micky McCullagh Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Rosemary Nelis Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Stevie Donnelly Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Brent Murty          
Brent Murty Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Brent Murty Newcastle WON Sunderland LOST ELIMINATED
Lloyd Murty Everton WON Sunderland LOST ELIMINATED
Patricia Murty Newcastle WON Sunderland LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Brian McGuckin          
Brian McGuckin Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Damian Barton Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Kevin McGuckin Man United WON Swansea LOST ELIMINATED
Michelle O'Neill Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Mickey Corrigan Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Paul Crowe Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Paul O'Neill Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Peter Kerr Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Cathal Coyle Man United WON Spurs WON  
Conleth Gilligan Fulham WON Arsenal WON  
Richard Thornton Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Raymond McStravick Everton WON QPR DRAW ELIMINATED
Terry McCreesh Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Brian O'Rourke          
Ann O'Rourke Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Brian Og O'Rourke Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Brian Og O'Rourke West Ham LOST ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Brian Og O'Rourke Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Brian Og O'Rourke Swansea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Brian O'Rourke Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Conor O'Rourke Swansea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Margaret Clarke Wigan DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Phyllis O'Rourke Everton WON Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Tracey Clarke Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Catahal Mallon          
Amaro Mendenca Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Andy & Cathal Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Arminas Matulicius Arsenal DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Conor Kelly Man United WON Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Conor Quinn Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Cormac O'Donnell Man United WON Chelsea LOST ELIMINATED
David Pinto Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Desmond Creighton Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Henriqie Marquis Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Jose Correia Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Jose Fraga Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Justin Young Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Justinio Ximenes Arsenal DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Kevin McBride Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Mark Burns Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Mark Mackay Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Mossey Everton WON Man United WON  
Neil McLarnon Man United WON Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Nicolai Lesta Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Shane McKernan Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Simon Morrow Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Christopher Coulter          
Christopher Coulter Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
David O'Donnell Man United WON Arsenal WON  
George Moore Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Gerry Coulter Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
James Coulter Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Malachy Coulter Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Ronan Boyle Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Rory O'Donnell Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Sean Boyle Aston Villa LOST ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Sinead Hanna Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Promoter: Ciaran Hughes          
Adrain O'Neill Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Ciaran Hughes Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Conall Laverty Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Cyril Gillan Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Jacqui Hughes Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Jody Hughes Everton WON Man United WON  
Martin Conroy Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Niall Conlon Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Ryan O'Neill Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Sean Hughes Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Promoter: Ciaran McCrudden          
C Shortey Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Ciaran McCrudden Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Ciaran McCrudden Arsenal DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
P Fox Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
T Goodwin Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Ciaran O'Connor          
Barry Rice Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Ciaran O'Connor 1 Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Ciaran O'Connor 2 Everton WON Chelsea LOST ELIMINATED
Dan Kelly Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Garrett O'Donnell Everton WON Arsenal WON  
Niall O'Connor Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Peter Doran Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Peter O'Connor Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Rory Stringer Fulham WON Man United WON  
Sean McIntosh Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Sean O'Connor Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Conor Cullen          
Conor Cullen Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Conor O'Brien Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Frank O'Brien Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Luke Cullen Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Mairead O'Kane Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Margaret Donnelly Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Veronica Cullen Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Conor Mallon          
Ciaran Gourley Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Jim McGhee Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Raymond McKearney Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Ronan Campbell Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Conor O'Rourke          
Ann O'Rourke Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Ann O'Rourke Newcastle WON Man United WON  
Brian Og O'Rourke Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Brian O'Rourke Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Conor O'Rourke Man United WON Swansea LOST ELIMINATED
Kate McVeigh Newcastle WON Sunderland LOST ELIMINATED
Owen O'Rourke Man United WON Chelsea LOST ELIMINATED
Patrick O'Rourke Newcastle WON Sunderland LOST ELIMINATED
Phyllis O'Rourke Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Siobhan Quinn Everton WON Southampton DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Daniel Grimley          
Damian Casey Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Daniel Grimley Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Daniel Grimley Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Gareth Woodhead Man United WON Chelsea LOST ELIMINATED
Gerard Murray Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Gerry Hughes Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
James Devlin Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Jo Devlin Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
John Kane Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Laura Kane Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Daniel Mooney          
Austin Mooney Everton WON Man United WON  
Bernadette McGeary Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Christopher Mooney Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Daniel Mooney Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Eva Strain Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Kate Mooney Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Stephen McGeary Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Daire Conway          
Brian Conway Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Daire Conway Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Declan Hughes Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Kevin Fitzgerald Man United WON Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Peter Mallon Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Raymond O'Hagan Man United WON Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Sean Fearon Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Dara Mallon          
Conor McKillon Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Dara Mallon Man United WON QPR DRAW ELIMINATED
Dara Mallon Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Dara Mallon Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Eimear Mallon Everton WON Man United WON  
Fionn McKillion Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Joe Cullen Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Micky Harvill Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Pat McFall Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Paul Mallon Fulham WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: David Toner          
Briege Fay Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
David Toner Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Helen Toner Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Jim Toner Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Niall Kelly Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Robert Graham Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: David McReynolds          
Hugh McReynolds Wigan DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Eilis McReynolds Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Emma McReynolds Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Niall Hughes QPR DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
John Wilsher Newcastle WON Liverpool DRAW ELIMINATED
Hannah Bamford Everton WON Newcastle WON  
Esma Howells Man United WON Reading WON  
Dave Singleton Newcastle WON Reading WON  
Adam Young Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
David McReynolds Newcastle WON Chelsea LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Declan Cullen          
Darena Cullen Everton WON Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Darragh Cullen Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Declan Cullen Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Gerald Devlin Arsenal DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
John Comiskey Newcastle WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Luke Cullen Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Mark Cullen Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Pat Monaghan Newcastle WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Sue Monaghan Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Veronica Cullen Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Donal Maneely          
Donal Maneely Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Magdalen Maneely Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Colm Mallon Everton WON Arsenal WON  
Ruairi Stewart Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Niall Maneely Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Emmett Meehan          
Austin Kelly Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Bridget Currie Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Majella Meehan Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Martin Currie Newcastle WON Arsenal WON  
Oisin Kelly Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Sean Meehan Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Terence Meehan Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Emmett Stringer          
Conor Stringer Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Derek Burton Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Emmett Stringer Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Gerard Stringer Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Jason Toner Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Niall Murray Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Stephen Sharkey Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Eoin Maneely          
Conal Maneely Man United WON Chelsea LOST ELIMINATED
Eoin Maneely Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Niall Maneely Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Paul Quinn Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Thomas Quinn Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Eunan O'Donnell          
Blinne Hughes Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Cormac O'Donnell Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Eunan O'Donnell Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Fiona O'Donnell Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Kieran O'Donnell Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Patrick McCaughey Everton WON Chelsea LOST ELIMINATED
Shane Mallon Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Garry Currie          
Anthony Stockdale Aston Villa LOST ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Orla Currie Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Louise Currie Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Martin O'Neill (Galbally) Newcastle WON Arsenal WON  
Pauric Higgins Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Peter Mallon (Loup) Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Reece Currie Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Rossa Keown Everton WON Arsenal WON  
Teigan Currie Everton WON Arsenal WON  
Promoter: Harry Og Conlon          
Anna Eastwood Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Anthony Eastwood Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Dan Laverty Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Harry Og Conlon Man United WON Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Harry Og Conlon Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Jay Dorman Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Michael Mallon Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Richard Donnelly Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Jake Ferguson          
Barry McKernan Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
C Campbell Arsenal DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Daire Martin Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Gerard McCann Swansea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Gordy Ferguson Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Jake Ferguson Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Joe McGuckin          
Aobheann Downey Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Barry Cullen Everton WON Chelsea LOST ELIMINATED
Barry O'Hagan Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Conor Breslin Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Darren Wylie Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Donna McCrory Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Emmett Hughes Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Eunan Murray Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Joe McGuckin Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Mick McGuckin Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Niall Wylie Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Paul Jameson Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Peter Doherty Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Peter Girvan Everton WON Man United WON  
Ray Hall Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Sean McElhatton Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Adrain McCreesh Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Sean Quinn Man United WON Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: John McGuckin          
John McGuckin Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Andrew Mitchell Everton WON Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Ronan Herron Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Paul Magee Man United WON Chelsea LOST ELIMINATED
Gareth ??? Man United WON Chelsea LOST ELIMINATED
Stuart McKenzie Newcastle WON Arsenal WON  
Richard Holmes Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Harold Walker Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Martin Conway Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Stephen Hughes Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Justin Corr          
David Graham Man United WON QPR DRAW ELIMINATED
Dominic McKay Everton WON Man United WON  
Joe McCaul Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Justin Corr Everton WON Chelsea LOST ELIMINATED
Marc Corr Swansea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Martin Stringer Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Paul Crilly Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Paula Corr Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Shane Corr Snr Aston Villa LOST ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Stephen Corr Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Karl McGuckin          
Brendan Gervin Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Gerard Woods Newcastle WON Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Jane Moss Everton WON Wigan DRAW ELIMINATED
Joe Brolly Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Joe Gervin Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Martin Kernan Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Maura McCarney Norwich DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Michael Ford Man United WON Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Mick McGuckin Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Ronan Lavery Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Tony Lavery Wigan DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Lorcan McGrath          
Danny McGrath Man United WON QPR DRAW ELIMINATED
Fionnuala McGrath Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Lorcan McGrath Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Anne Eastwood Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Eleanor McGrath Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Damian Barrett Everton WON Man United WON  
Roisin McGrath Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Malachy McLernon          
Aaron Stewart Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Aidan Smith Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Claire Reynolds Everton WON Arsenal WON  
Clare Fitzgerald Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Craig Harrison Everton WON Arsenal WON  
David O'Neill Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Dominic Little Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Elaine McHugh Everton WON Arsenal WON  
Emma Murray Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Eugene O'Neill Everton WON Man United WON  
Gareth Hughes Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Gareth Kelly Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Gary Millar Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Geoff Bailie Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Iain Lees Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
John Corrigan Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
John Mills Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Kevin McAllister Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Laurence Dolan Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Liam McHenry Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Malachy McLernon Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Martin O'Hanlon Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Mary McKeague Everton WON Arsenal WON  
Matt McManus Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Michael Heinicke Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Micheal Leonard Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Roisin Taylor Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Rory Grant Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Sarah Fitzgerald Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Shane Martin Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Vicky Russell Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Mark McReynolds          
Eilis McReynolds Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Emma McReynolds Man United WON Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Eunan Deeney Swansea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Hugh McReynolds Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Liam Gervin Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Mark McReynolds Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Mark McReynolds Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Ruairi Corrigan Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Ryan McShane Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Shea McGarrity Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Mark Mooney          
Brian Quinn Swansea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Colin Conway Fulham WON Spurs WON  
Francis Mooney Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Mark Mooney Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Ryan Jones Everton WON Man United WON  
Promoter: Martin O'Neill          
Bosco O'Neill Aston Villa LOST ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Christine O'Neill Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Conor Shields Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Cormac McGee Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
John Mallon Swansea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Martin O'Neill Arsenal DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Matthew Ferguson Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Packy Carty Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Ronan Carty Arsenal DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Ryan Winters Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Michael Mooney          
Trevor Conroy Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Lorcam McCoy Liverpool DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Michael Mooney Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Francis Mooney Liverpool DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Mark Carberry Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Niall Mc Kearney          
Conor McKearney Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Damien McLernon Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
James Donnelly Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
John McConville Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Kevin Cushnahan Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Mickey Hughes Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Niall McKearney Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Paddy McNeice Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Paul Henry Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Pearse Gildernew Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Ryan Higgins Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Seamus O'Hanlon Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Sean Devlin Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Terry McCann Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Thomas Wylie Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Ursula Mallon Everton WON Arsenal WON  
Promoter: Niall Morgan          
Niall Morgan Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Martin Morgan Everton WON Man United WON  
Ciara McSloy Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Oisin Maclomhair Everton WON Swansea LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Owen O'Rourke          
Ann O'Rourke Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Ann O'Rourke West Ham LOST ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Brian O'Rourke Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Brian O'Rourke Liverpool DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Conor O'Rourke Everton WON Sunderland LOST ELIMINATED
Conor O'Rourke Norwich DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Owen O'Rourke Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Owen O'Rourke Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Owen O'Rourke Newcastle WON Liverpool DRAW ELIMINATED
Patrick O'Rourke Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Padraig Donnelly          
Charlie Carty Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Garry McMahon Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Maura Donnelly Man United WON Spurs WON  
Padraig Donnelly Everton WON Arsenal WON  
Padraig Donnelly Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Paula Donnelly Newcastle WON Arsenal WON  
Shane Donnelly Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Stephen Donnelly Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Steven McGuinness Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Tom Dudgeon Everton WON Spurs WON  
Promoter: Paul Devlin          
Aiden Devlin Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Allan Guthrie Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Cherith Taylor Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Eileen Shillington Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Gary McKee Wigan DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
James Canning Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Nuala Devlin Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Paul Devlin Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Sammy Arrell Everton WON Chelsea LOST ELIMINATED
Vinny Devlin Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Peter Mallon          
Adrain Kilpatrick Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Peter Mallon Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Phillip Hughes Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Rhyss Murty          
Cathal McGill Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Mark Hetherington Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Peter Campbell Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Rhyss Murty Everton WON Man United WON  
Stephen Donnelly Everton WON Man United WON  
Steven McCombe Arsenal DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Ryan Devlin          
Aidan Devlin Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Aideen Devlin Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Casey Cullen Aston Villa LOST ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Chrissy Halligan Wigan DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
James McGeary Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Karl Devlin Man United WON Spurs WON  
Nuala Devlin Aston Villa LOST ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Rosemary Stewart Man United WON Chelsea LOST ELIMINATED
Ryan Devlin Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Susan Stewart Man United WON Chelsea LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Sean Donnelly          
Ciaran McCusker Man United WON Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Damian Donnelly Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
John Donnelly Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Marty Dorman Man United WON Chelsea LOST ELIMINATED
Michael Bell Man United WON Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Niall McCusker Everton WON Reading WON  
Paula Donnelly Man United WON Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Plunkett Kane Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Sarah McCusker Man United WON Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Sean Donnelly Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Shane McGeary          
Becky McGeary Arsenal DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Colin McGeary Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Eoghain McGeary Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
JP McGeary Man United WON Chelsea LOST ELIMINATED
Liam McGeary Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Mark Heath Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Peter McGeary Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Sean McGeary Man United WON Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Shane McGeary Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Teresa McGeary Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Promoter: Shane McGuinness          
Barry McGuinness Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Catherine McGuinness Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Eamon Hamill Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Kathleen Marsh Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Niall McGuinness Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Ronan Murphy Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Shane McGuinness Everton WON Arsenal WON  
Shauna O'Donnell Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Siobhan McGuinness Everton WON Arsenal WON  
Tony Marsh Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Promoter: Steven Gervin          
Brian Gervin Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Damian Kelly Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Eamon Mallon Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Eamon Mallon Man United WON Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
John Nelis Man United WON Chelsea LOST ELIMINATED
Michael Haughey Man United WON Arsenal WON  
Rian Nelis Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Stephen Gervin Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Steven O'Neill          
Annette O'Neill Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Conor Colhoun Man United WON Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Conor Robinson Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Dessie McVeigh Man City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Enda Currie Man United WON Spurs WON  
John Currie Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Padraig Currie Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Ronan O'Neill Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Tony McBride Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Tony McBride Swansea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Tiarnan Conlon          
Deidre Conlon Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Eileen O'Neill Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Eoghan Conlon Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Gareth Cullen Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Josephine Conlon Man United WON Chelsea LOST ELIMINATED
Kathleen Conlon Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Lorcan Conlon Man United WON Everton DRAW ELIMINATED
Paul Conlon Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Ruairi Devlin Everton WON Chelsea LOST ELIMINATED
Tiarnan Conlon Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
Promoter: Tommy Lowe          
Brendan Lowe Arsenal DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
C McErlean Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
E Lowe Man United WON Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
T Lowe Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED LOST ELIMINATED
T Lowe Man United WON Arsenal WON  
T Lowe Everton WON Chelsea LOST ELIMINATED

Comments