Round One Results Are In..Are you ?

Jan 31, 2013

There were 476 entries into the competition so a big thank you to all of you for putting in a great effort.

A massive 247 fell at the first hurdle meaning we have 229 going through to round 2. If you haven't round 2 selections in please forward by text or email by Friday 7pm.
 
Please see the full list of entries below

Name Week 1 Result Week 2
Promoter: Brendan Nelis      
Aidan Maguire Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Brendan Nelis Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Chris Curran Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Ciaran Colton Newcastle WON  
Kieran McGirr Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Liam Nelis Aston Villa LOST ELIMINATED
Micky Donnelly Man United WON  
Micky McCullagh Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Rosemary Nelis Man United WON  
Stevie Donnelly Man United WON  
Promoter: Brent Murty      
Brent Murty Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Brent Murty Newcastle WON Sunderland
Lloyd Murty Everton WON Sunderland
Patricia Murty Newcastle WON Sunderland
Promoter: Brian McGuckin      
Brian McGuckin Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Damian Barton Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Kevin McGuckin Man United WON  
Michelle O'Neill Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Mickey Corrigan Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Paul Crowe Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Paul O'Neill Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Peter Kerr Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Raymond McStravick Everton WON QPR
Terry McCreesh Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Brian O'Rourke      
Ann O'Rourke Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Brian Og O'Rourke Man United WON Arsenal
Brian Og O'Rourke West Ham LOST ELIMINATED
Brian Og O'Rourke Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED
Brian Og O'Rourke Swansea DRAW ELIMINATED
Brian O'Rourke Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Conor O'Rourke Swansea DRAW ELIMINATED
Margaret Clarke Wigan DRAW ELIMINATED
Phyllis O'Rourke Everton WON Man City
Tracey Clarke Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Catahal Mallon      
Amaro Mendenca Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Andy & Cathal Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Arminas Matulicius Arsenal DRAW ELIMINATED
Conor Kelly Man United WON Man City
Conor Quinn Man United WON Arsenal
Cormac O'Donnell Man United WON Chelsea
David Pinto Man United WON Everton
Desmond Creighton Man United WON Arsenal
Henriqie Marquis Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Jose Correia Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Jose Fraga Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Justin Young Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Justinio Ximenes Arsenal DRAW ELIMINATED
Kevin McBride Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Mark Burns Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Mark Mackay Man United WON Everton
Mossey Everton WON Man United
Neil McLarnon Man United WON Man City
Nicolai Lesta Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Shane McKernan Man United WON Everton
Simon Morrow Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Christopher Coulter      
Christopher Coulter Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
David O'Donnell Man United WON  
George Moore Man United WON  
Gerry Coulter Man United WON  
James Coulter Man United WON  
Malachy Coulter Man United WON  
Ronan Boyle Man United WON  
Rory O'Donnell Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Sean Boyle Aston Villa LOST ELIMINATED
Sinead Hanna Man United WON  
Promoter: Ciaran Hughes      
Adrain O'Neill Man United WON  
Ciaran Hughes Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Conall Laverty Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Cyril Gillan Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Jacqui Hughes Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Jody Hughes Everton WON Man United
Martin Conroy Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Niall Conlon Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Ryan O'Neill Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Sean Hughes Man United WON Arsenal
Promoter: Ciaran McCrudden      
C Shortey Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Ciaran McCrudden Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Ciaran McCrudden Arsenal DRAW ELIMINATED
P Fox Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
T Goodwin Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Ciaran O'Connor      
Barry Rice Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Ciaran O'Connor Man United WON  
Ciaran O'Connor Everton WON  
Dan Kelly Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED
Garrett O'Donnell Everton WON  
Niall O'Connor Man United WON  
Peter Doran Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Peter O'Connor Man United WON  
Rory Stringer Fulham WON  
Sean McIntosh Man United WON  
Sean O'Connor Man United WON  
Promoter: Conor Cullen      
Conor Cullen Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Conor O'Brien Man United WON Everton
Frank O'Brien Man United WON Everton
Luke Cullen Man United WON Arsenal
Mairead O'Kane Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Margaret Donnelly Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Veronica Cullen Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Conor Mallon      
Ciaran Gourley Man United WON Arsenal
Jim McGhee Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Raymond McKearney Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Ronan Campbell Man United WON Everton
Promoter: Conor O'Rourke      
Ann O'Rourke Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Ann O'Rourke Newcastle WON Man United
Brian Og O'Rourke Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Brian O'Rourke Man United WON Arsenal
Conor O'Rourke Man United WON Swansea
Kate McVeigh Newcastle WON Sunderland
Owen O'Rourke Man United WON Chelsea
Patrick O'Rourke Newcastle WON Sunderland
Phyllis O'Rourke Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Siobhan Quinn Everton WON Southampton
Promoter: Daniel Grimley      
Damian Casey Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Daniel Grimley Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Daniel Grimley Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Gareth Woodhead Man United WON Chelsea
Gerard Murray Man United WON Everton
Gerry Hughes Man United WON Everton
James Devlin Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Jo Devlin Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
John Kane Man United WON Everton
Laura Kane Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Daniel Mooney      
Austin Mooney Everton WON Man United
Bernadette McGeary Man United WON Everton
Christopher Mooney Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Daniel Mooney Man United WON Arsenal
Eva Strain Man United WON Arsenal
Kate Mooney Man United WON Everton
Stephen McGeary Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Daire Conway      
Brian Conway Man United WON Everton
Daire Conway Man United WON Arsenal
Declan Hughes Man United WON Everton
Kevin Fitzgerald Man United WON Man City
Peter Mallon Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Raymond O'Hagan Man United WON Man City
Sean Fearon Man United WON Everton
Promoter: Dara Mallon      
Conor McKillon Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Dara Mallon Man United WON  
Dara Mallon Man United WON  
Dara Mallon Man United WON  
Eimear Mallon Everton WON  
Fionn McKillion Man United WON  
Joe Cullen Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Micky Harvill Man United WON  
Pat McFall Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Paul Mallon Fulham WON  
Promoter: David Toner      
Briege Fay Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
David Toner Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Helen Toner Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Jim Toner Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Niall Kelly Man United WON Everton
Robert Graham Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: David McReynolds      
Hugh McReynolds Wigan DRAW ELIMINATED
Eilis McReynolds Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Emma McReynolds Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Niall Hughes QPR DRAW ELIMINATED
John Wilsher Newcastle WON Liverpool
Hannah Bamford Everton WON Newcastle
Esma Howells Man United WON Reading
Dave Singleton Newcastle WON Reading
Adam Young Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED
David McReynolds Newcastle WON Chelsea
Promoter: Declan Cullen      
Darena Cullen Everton WON Man City
Darragh Cullen Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Declan Cullen Man United WON Everton
Gerald Devlin Arsenal DRAW ELIMINATED
John Comiskey Newcastle WON Everton
Luke Cullen Man United WON Arsenal
Mark Cullen Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Pat Monaghan Newcastle WON Everton
Sue Monaghan Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Veronica Cullen Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Donal Maneely      
Donal Maneely Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Magdalen Maneely Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED
Colm Mallon Everton WON Arsenal
Ruairi Stewart Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Niall Maneely Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Emmett Meehan      
Austin Kelly Man United WON Arsenal
Bridget Currie Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Majella Meehan Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Martin Currie Newcastle WON  
Oisin Kelly Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Sean Meehan Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Terence Meehan Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Emmett Stringer      
Conor Stringer Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Derek Burton Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Emmett Stringer Man United WON  
Gerard Stringer Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED
Jason Toner Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Niall Murray Man United WON  
Stephen Sharkey Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Eoin Maneely      
Conal Maneely Man United WON Chelsea
Eoin Maneely Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Niall Maneely Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Paul Quinn Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Thomas Quinn Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Eunan O'Donnell      
Blinne Hughes Man United WON  
Cormac O'Donnell Man United WON  
Eunan O'Donnell Man United WON  
Fiona O'Donnell Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Kieran O'Donnell Man United WON  
Patrick McCaughey Everton WON  
Shane Mallon Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Garry Currie      
Anthony Stockdale Aston Villa LOST ELIMINATED
Orla Currie Man United WON  
Louise Currie Man United WON  
Martin O'Neill (Galbally) Newcastle WON  
Pauric Higgins Man United WON  
Peter Mallon (Loup) Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Reece Currie Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED
Rossa Keown Everton WON  
Teigan Currie Everton WON  
Promoter: Harry Og Conlon      
Anna Eastwood Man United WON  
Anthony Eastwood Man United WON  
Dan Laverty Man United WON  
Harry Og Conlon Man United WON  
Harry Og Conlon Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Jay Dorman Man United WON  
Michael Mallon Man United WON  
Richard Donnelly Man United WON  
Promoter: Jake Ferguson      
Barry McKernan Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
C Campbell Arsenal DRAW ELIMINATED
Daire Martin Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Gerard McCann Swansea DRAW ELIMINATED
Gordy Ferguson Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Jake Ferguson Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Joe McGuckin      
Aobheann Downey Man United WON Arsenal
Barry Cullen Everton WON Chelsea
Barry O'Hagan Man United WON Everton
Conor Breslin Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Darren Wylie Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Donna McCrory Man United WON Arsenal
Emmett Hughes Man United WON Everton
Eunan Murray Man United WON Everton
Joe McGuckin Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Mick McGuckin Man United WON Arsenal
Niall Wylie Man United WON Arsenal
Paul Jameson Man United WON Arsenal
Peter Doherty Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Peter Girvan Everton WON Man United
Ray Hall Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Sean McElhatton Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Adrain McCreesh Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Sean Quinn Man United WON Man City
Promoter: John McGuckin      
John McGuckin Man United WON Chelsea
Andrew Mitchell Everton WON Man City
Ronan Herron Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Paul Magee Man United WON Chelsea
Gareth ??? Man United WON Chelsea
Stuart McKenzie Newcastle WON Arsenal
Richard Holmes Man United WON Arsenal
Harold Walker Man United WON Everton
Martin Conway Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Stephen Hughes Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Justin Corr      
David Graham Man United WON  
Dominic McKay Everton WON  
Joe McCaul Man United WON  
Justin Corr Everton WON Chelsea
Marc Corr Swansea DRAW ELIMINATED
Martin Stringer Man United WON  
Paul Crilly Man United WON  
Paula Corr Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Shane Corr Snr Aston Villa LOST ELIMINATED
Stephen Corr Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Karl McGuckin      
Brendan Gervin Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Gerard Woods Newcastle WON Man City
Jane Moss Everton WON Wigan
Joe Brolly Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Joe Gervin Man United WON Arsenal
Martin Kernan Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Maura McCarney Norwich DRAW ELIMINATED
Michael Ford Man United WON Man City
Mick McGuckin Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Ronan Lavery Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Tony Lavery Wigan DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Lorcan McGrath      
Danny McGrath Man United WON QPR
Fionnuala McGrath Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Lorcan McGrath Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Anne Eastwood Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Eleanor McGrath Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Damian Barrett Everton WON Man United
Roisin McGrath Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Malachy McLernon      
Aaron Stewart Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Aidan Smith Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Claire Reynolds Everton WON Arsenal
Clare Fitzgerald Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Craig Harrison Everton WON Arsenal
David O'Neill Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED
Dominic Little Man United WON Arsenal
Elaine McHugh Everton WON Arsenal
Emma Murray Man United WON Everton
Eugene O'Neill Everton WON Man United
Gareth Hughes Man United WON Everton
Gareth Kelly Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Gary Millar Man United WON Arsenal
Geoff Bailie Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Iain Lees Man United WON Everton
John Corrigan Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
John Mills Man United WON Everton
Kevin McAllister Man United WON Everton
Laurence Dolan Man United WON Arsenal
Liam McHenry Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Malachy McLernon Man United WON Everton
Martin O'Hanlon Man United WON Arsenal
Mary McKeague Everton WON Arsenal
Matt McManus Man United WON Arsenal
Michael Heinicke Man United WON Arsenal
Micheal Leonard Man United WON Everton
Roisin Taylor Man United WON Everton
Rory Grant Man United WON Arsenal
Sarah Fitzgerald Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Shane Martin Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Vicky Russell Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Mark McReynolds      
Eilis McReynolds Man United WON Arsenal
Emma McReynolds Man United WON Man City
Eunan Deeney Swansea DRAW ELIMINATED
Hugh McReynolds Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Liam Gervin Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Mark McReynolds Man United WON Everton
Mark McReynolds Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Ruairi Corrigan Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Ryan McShane Man United WON Everton
Shea McGarrity Man United WON Everton
Promoter: Mark Mooney      
Brian Quinn Swansea DRAW ELIMINATED
Colin Conway Fulham WON Spurs
Francis Mooney Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Mark Mooney Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Ryan Jones Everton WON Man United
Promoter: Martin O'Neill      
Bosco O'Neill Aston Villa LOST ELIMINATED
Christine O'Neill Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Conor Shields Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Cormac McGee Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
John Mallon Swansea DRAW ELIMINATED
Martin O'Neill Arsenal DRAW ELIMINATED
Matthew Ferguson Man United WON  
Packy Carty Man United WON  
Ronan Carty Arsenal DRAW ELIMINATED
Ryan Winters Man United WON  
Promoter: Michael Mooney      
Trevor Conroy Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Lorcam McCoy Liverpool DRAW ELIMINATED
Michael Mooney Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Francis Mooney Liverpool DRAW ELIMINATED
Mark Carberry Man United WON  
Promoter: Niall Mc Kearney      
Conor McKearney Man United WON Everton
Damien McLernon Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
James Donnelly Man United WON  
John McConville Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Kevin Cushnahan Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Mickey Hughes Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Niall McKearney Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Paddy McNeice Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Paul Henry Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Pearse Gildernew Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Ryan Higgins Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Seamus O'Hanlon Man United WON  
Sean Devlin Man United WON Arsenal
Terry McCann Man United WON  
Thomas Wylie Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Ursula Mallon Everton WON  
Promoter: Niall Morgan      
Niall Morgan Man United WON  
Martin Morgan Everton WON  
Ciara McSloy Man United WON  
Oisin Maclomhair Everton WON  
Promoter: Owen O'Rourke      
Ann O'Rourke Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Ann O'Rourke West Ham LOST ELIMINATED
Brian O'Rourke Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Brian O'Rourke Liverpool DRAW ELIMINATED
Conor O'Rourke Everton WON Sunderland
Conor O'Rourke Norwich DRAW ELIMINATED
Owen O'Rourke Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Owen O'Rourke Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Owen O'Rourke Newcastle WON Liverpool
Patrick O'Rourke Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Padraig Donnelly      
Charlie Carty Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Garry McMahon Man United WON Arsenal
Maura Donnelly Man United WON Spurs
Padraig Donnelly Everton WON Arsenal
Padraig Donnelly Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Paula Donnelly Newcastle WON Arsenal
Shane Donnelly Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Stephen Donnelly Man United WON Everton
Steven McGuinness Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Tom Dudgeon Everton WON Spurs
Promoter: Paul Devlin      
Aiden Devlin Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Allan Guthrie Man United WON Everton
Cherith Taylor Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Eileen Shillington Man United WON Arsenal
Gary McKee Wigan DRAW ELIMINATED
James Canning Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Nuala Devlin Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Paul Devlin Man United WON Everton
Sammy Arrell Everton WON Chelsea
Vinny Devlin Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Peter Mallon      
Adrain Kilpatrick Man United WON Arsenal
Peter Mallon Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Phillip Hughes Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Rhyss Murty      
Cathal McGill Man United WON Everton
Mark Hetherington Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Peter Campbell Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Rhyss Murty Everton WON Man United
Stephen Donnelly Everton WON Man United
Steven McCombe Arsenal DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Ryan Devlin      
Aidan Devlin Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Aideen Devlin Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Casey Cullen Aston Villa LOST ELIMINATED
Chrissy Halligan Wigan DRAW ELIMINATED
James McGeary Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Karl Devlin Man United WON Spurs
Nuala Devlin Aston Villa LOST ELIMINATED
Rosemary Stewart Man United WON Chelsea
Ryan Devlin Man United WON Arsenal
Susan Stewart Man United WON Chelsea
Promoter: Sean Donnelly      
Ciaran McCusker Man United WON Man City
Damian Donnelly Man United WON Everton
John Donnelly Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Marty Dorman Man United WON Chelsea
Michael Bell Man United WON Man City
Niall McCusker Everton WON Reading
Paula Donnelly Man United WON Man City
Plunkett Kane Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Sarah McCusker Man United WON Man City
Sean Donnelly Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Shane McGeary      
Becky McGeary Arsenal DRAW ELIMINATED
Colin McGeary Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Eoghain McGeary Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
JP McGeary Man United WON Chelsea
Liam McGeary Man United WON Arsenal
Mark Heath Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Peter McGeary Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Sean McGeary Man United WON Man City
Shane McGeary Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Teresa McGeary Man United WON Arsenal
Promoter: Shane McGuinness      
Barry McGuinness Man United WON  
Catherine McGuinness Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Eamon Hamill Man United WON  
Kathleen Marsh Man United WON  
Niall McGuinness Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED
Ronan Murphy Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Shane McGuinness Everton WON  
Shauna O'Donnell Sunderland DRAW ELIMINATED
Siobhan McGuinness Everton WON  
Tony Marsh Man United WON  
Promoter: Steven Gervin      
Brian Gervin Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Damian Kelly Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Eamon Mallon Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Eamon Mallon Man United WON Man City
John Nelis Man United WON Chelsea
Michael Haughey Man United WON Arsenal
Rian Nelis Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Stephen Gervin Man United WON Everton
Promoter: Steven O'Neill      
Annette O'Neill Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Conor Colhoun Man United WON Man City
Conor Robinson Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Dessie McVeigh Man City DRAW ELIMINATED
Enda Currie Man United WON Spurs
John Currie Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Padraig Currie Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Ronan O'Neill Man United WON Everton
Tony McBride Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Tony McBride Swansea DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Tiarnan Conlon      
Deidre Conlon Man United WON Everton
Eileen O'Neill Spurs DRAW ELIMINATED
Eoghan Conlon Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Gareth Cullen Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Josephine Conlon Man United WON Chelsea
Kathleen Conlon Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
Lorcan Conlon Man United WON Everton
Paul Conlon Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Ruairi Devlin Everton WON Chelsea
Tiarnan Conlon Chelsea DRAW ELIMINATED
Promoter: Tommy Lowe      
Brendan Lowe Arsenal DRAW ELIMINATED
C McErlean Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
E Lowe Man United WON  
T Lowe Stoke City DRAW ELIMINATED
T Lowe Man United WON  
T Lowe Everton WON  

Comments